TIGHAR Membership numbers: Difference between revisions

From Ameliapedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
[http://tighar.org/Publications/TTracks/1991Vol_7/0701.pdf "We've Got Your Number."]
[http://tighar.org/Publications/TTracks/1991Vol_7/0701.pdf "We've Got Your Number."]


{|{{Prettytable}}
::{|{{Prettytable}}
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
!align="right"|B
!align="right"|B
Line 17: Line 17:
!align="right"|M
!align="right"|M
|Museum sponsored membership
|Museum sponsored membership
!- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
|align="right"|R
!align="right"|R
|Corporation or business sponsored membership
|Corporation or business sponsored membership
|}
|}


[[Category:TIGHAR members]]
[[Category:TIGHAR members]]

Revision as of 10:16, 5 April 2014

"We've Got Your Number."

B Board of Directors
C Course in Aviation Archaeology (Introduction)
E Expedition--at least seven consecutive days of fieldwork
L Life Member
M Museum sponsored membership
R Corporation or business sponsored membership