User:Moleski: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| | | | ||
| [http://www.usemod.com/cgi-bin/mb.pl?WikiLifeCycle Wiki Life Cycle underway] | | [http://www.usemod.com/cgi-bin/mb.pl?WikiLifeCycle Wiki Life Cycle underway] | ||
|- | |||
| February 5, 2009; 5:09 PM | |||
| received first e-mail from the wiki | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:13, 5 February 2009
|
Martin X. Moleski, SJ moleski@canisius.edu |
|
| January 22, 2009 | First progress--using SFTP |
| January 25, 2009 | First edit |
| Seed Posting | |
| February 2, 2009 | tighar.org moved to new server |
| Wiki Life Cycle underway | |
| February 5, 2009; 5:09 PM | received first e-mail from the wiki |
