User:Moleski: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
[http://moleski.net Vanity website] | [http://moleski.net Vanity website] | ||
| [[Image:mxmcard.jpg]] | | [[Image:mxmcard.jpg]] | ||
|} | |||
{| class=wikitable border=1 cellpadding=5 style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | |||
|+ '''Curriculum Vitae''' | |||
|- | |||
| 1973 | |||
| BA, English, Boston College | |||
|- | |||
| 1979 | |||
| MA Humanities, Fordham University | |||
|- | |||
| 1981 | |||
| MDiv, Regis College, Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| 1991 | |||
| PhD, Systematic Theology, The Catholic University of America | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:24, 9 February 2009
|
Martin X. Moleski, SJ moleski@canisius.edu |
|
| 1973 | BA, English, Boston College |
| 1979 | MA Humanities, Fordham University |
| 1981 | MDiv, Regis College, Toronto |
| 1991 | PhD, Systematic Theology, The Catholic University of America |
| January 22, 2009 | First progress--using SFTP |
| January 25, 2009 | First edit |
| Seed Posting | |
| February 2, 2009 | tighar.org moved to new server |
| Wiki Life Cycle underway | |
| February 5, 2009; 5:09 PM | received first e-mail from the wiki |
